Maestros Participantes por Escuela, Distrito, Nivel y Materia

Escuelas públicas

 

 Nombre del Maestro

 

 

Ciencias

 

 

Matemáticas

 

 

Distrito

 

 

Escuela

 

 

Elemental

Intermedia

Elemental

Intermedia

 

 

Bonilla Defendini, Aixa

 

 

 

Yabucoa

Jesús Sanabria

Borges Maldonado, Mayra

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Avelino Peña

Calo Benítez, Magali

 

 

 

Las Piedras

José A. López Castro

Cintrón Rivera, Keisaliz

 

 

 

Yabucoa

Andrés Sandin

Cortes Ortiz, Zaida

 

 

 

Yabucoa

Marcos Sánchez

Cruz Núñez, Kesia

 

 

 

Las Piedras

José de Diego

Cruz Rosa, Wilnelia

 

 

 

Yabucoa

Marta Sánchez

Díaz Rodríguez, Jacqueline

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Carlos Rivera Ufret

González Soto, Joyliz

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Pedro Rivera Molina

Hernández Toledo, Janet

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Cruz Ortiz Stella

Martínez Cruz, Luz M.

 

 

 

Las Piedras

José de Diego

Martínez Sustache, Alberto

 

 

 

Humacao

Luciano Ríos

Medina González, Lourdes

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Carlos Rivera Uffet

Mojica Vega, Nancy L.

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Leoncio Meléndez

Navedo López, Alice

 

 

 

Las Piedras

La Fermina

Nazario Sánchez, Sandy E.

 

 

 

Naguabo

José Agosto

Nieves González, Rosa M.

 

 

 

Yabucoa

Josefina Muñoz  Bernier

Pérez Pérez, Katherine

 

 

 

Las Piedras

José A. López Castro

Quiñones Pena, Yasmin

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Pedro Rivera Molina

Ramos Pomales, Istven

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Silverio García

Rivas Rodríguez, Griselle

 

 

 

Yabucoa

Josefina Muñoz Bernier

Rivera Martínez, Damaris

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Carlos Rivera Ufret

Rivera Morales, María I.

 

 

 

Yabucoa

Marcos Sánchez

Rodríguez Alicea, Lissette

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Pedro Rivera Molina

Roque Leal, Maritza

 

 

 

Las Piedras

José Toro Ríos

Rosado Santiago, María del C.

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Luciano Ríos

Santos Aponte, Elvira

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Francisco Torres

Soto Santana, Silvianiz

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Cruz Ortiz Stella

Suarez Nieves, Johanna

 

 

 

Las Piedras

La Fermina

Travieso Camacho, Vanessa

 

 

 

Naguabo

Quebrada Grande

Vega Félix, Rosa

 

 

 

Yabucoa

Cristóbal del Campo

Total

6

5

9

10

 

 

 

Escuelas privadas

 

Nombre del Maestro

 

 

Ciencias

 

Matemáticas

Distrito

 

Escuela

 

Elemental

Intermedia

Elemental

Intermedia

 

 

Almodóvar Torres, Francheska

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Academia Génesis

Castro Colón, Connie

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Maita Luca Military Academy

Colón Flores, Melanie

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Colegio San Benito

Cruz Vega, María A.

 

 

 

Yabucoa

Colegio Roque Díaz Tizol

Delgado Rivera, Aileen

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Colegio San Benito

Díaz Vega, Miraida

 

 

 

Yabucoa

Colegio Roque Díaz Tizol

Rivera Gómez, Carmen M.

 

 

 

Yabucoa

Colegio Roque Díaz Tizol

Rivera Nieves, Mildred

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Colegio San Benito

Rodríguez Cordero, Ayleen

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Colegio San Benito

Romero Romero, Glorines

 

 

 

Humacao

Colegio Roque Díaz Tizol

Tabales Rosado, Melinda

 

 

 

Las Piedras

Colegio San Benito

Total

3

2

3

3